14th Annual Ted Owen Cross Country Invitational


TEMPLATE-LOGO

14th Annual Ted Owen Cross Country Invitational – New Britain, CT
9/24/2016

 

Rosters

Unattached Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 781 ARREDONDO, Julio M
2 782 BEGLEY, Patrick M
3 783 GARMON, Peter M
4 784 GILL, Jonathan M
5 785 GROSS, Ben M
6 786 HELMINSKI, Christopher M
7 787 HERTZOG, Ryan M
8 788 HEYDRICK, Chris M
9 789 HOLDEN, Nathaniel M
10 790 OLENDORF, Alexander M
11 791 PATHAN, Haider M
12 792 PERUSINA, Daniel M
13 793 VAN DER ELLS, Eric M
14 794 WELCH, Kyle M

Unattached Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 781 ARREDONDO, Julio M
2 782 BEGLEY, Patrick M
3 783 GARMON, Peter M
4 784 GILL, Jonathan M
5 785 GROSS, Ben M
6 786 HELMINSKI, Christopher M
7 787 HERTZOG, Ryan M
8 788 HEYDRICK, Chris M
9 789 HOLDEN, Nathaniel M
10 790 OLENDORF, Alexander M
11 791 PATHAN, Haider M
12 792 PERUSINA, Daniel M
13 793 VAN DER ELLS, Eric M
14 794 WELCH, Kyle M

Unattached Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 656 BOOKER, Jazmin F
2 657 BRAWNER, Megan F
3 658 DEPALMA, Jenny F
4 659 DROZDOWSKI, Clara F
5 660 PERDUE, Meaghan F

Unattached Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 656 BOOKER, Jazmin F
2 657 BRAWNER, Megan F
3 658 DEPALMA, Jenny F
4 659 DROZDOWSKI, Clara F
5 660 PERDUE, Meaghan F

Central Connecticut Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 697 CALLAHAN, Brendan M
2 698 CONNOR, Malcolm M
3 699 DAVIDSON, Eric M
4 700 FRENCH, Derek M
5 701 GRUDZWICK, Richard M
6 702 NORSTROM, Alex M
7 703 SAUTER, Colin M
8 704 TRAINOR, Austin M

Central Connecticut Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 697 CALLAHAN, Brendan M
2 698 CONNOR, Malcolm M
3 699 DAVIDSON, Eric M
4 700 FRENCH, Derek M
5 701 GRUDZWICK, Richard M
6 702 NORSTROM, Alex M
7 703 SAUTER, Colin M
8 704 TRAINOR, Austin M

Central Connecticut Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 40 CRONIN, Victoria F
2 52 HUBBELL, Dawn F
3 60 LECLAIR, Brandy F
4 67 MCNIERNEY, Paxton F
5 72 MONDO, Madeline F
6 82 RICCI, Morgan F

Central Connecticut Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 40 CRONIN, Victoria F
2 52 HUBBELL, Dawn F
3 60 LECLAIR, Brandy F
4 67 MCNIERNEY, Paxton F
5 72 MONDO, Madeline F
6 82 RICCI, Morgan F

Fairleigh Dickinson Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 705 RODRIGUEZ, Alexshanrdo M
2 706 BROWN, Dayron M
3 707 COLLINS, Richard M
4 708 GRANT, Javuan M
5 709 KIPCHIRCHIR, Amos M
6 710 OTUN, Kazeem M
7 711 ROTICH, Noah M
8 712 THOMAS, Sherron M
9 713 UTATE, Joshua M
10 714 WILLIAMS, Myles M

Fairleigh Dickinson Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 705 RODRIGUEZ, Alexshanrdo M
2 706 BROWN, Dayron M
3 707 COLLINS, Richard M
4 708 GRANT, Javuan M
5 709 KIPCHIRCHIR, Amos M
6 710 OTUN, Kazeem M
7 711 ROTICH, Noah M
8 712 THOMAS, Sherron M
9 713 UTATE, Joshua M
10 714 WILLIAMS, Myles M

Fairleigh Dickinson Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 88 ATARA, Segree F
2 94 MCGUIRE, Ashley F
3 95 MIROSHNIKOVA, Ekaterina F
4 105 SUTHERLAND, Ariela F
5 106 SYERS, Serwaa F
6 107 THOMPSON, Mae F

Fairleigh Dickinson Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 88 ATARA, Segree F
2 94 MCGUIRE, Ashley F
3 95 MIROSHNIKOVA, Ekaterina F
4 105 SUTHERLAND, Ariela F
5 106 SYERS, Serwaa F
6 107 THOMPSON, Mae F

Hartford Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 715 GARRISON, Sean M
2 716 HALE, Aedan M
3 717 HARRINGTON, Ryan M
4 718 HERBURGER, Nurlan M
5 719 JAWORSKI, Evan M
6 720 KYVELOS, Daniel M
7 721 MARLOW, Rourk M
8 722 PIERCE, Willy M

Hartford Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 715 GARRISON, Sean M
2 716 HALE, Aedan M
3 717 HARRINGTON, Ryan M
4 718 HERBURGER, Nurlan M
5 719 JAWORSKI, Evan M
6 720 KYVELOS, Daniel M
7 721 MARLOW, Rourk M
8 722 PIERCE, Willy M

Hartford Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 108 BOSSI, Lauren F
2 115 DEMARS, Nicole F
3 116 DONLON, Ellie F
4 118 HACKMAN, Courtney F
5 123 HASSETT, Heather F
6 126 HOCK, Samantha F
7 131 NYSER, Samantha F
8 141 PRICE, Georgette F
9 150 SCHUYLER, Carly F
10 201 SMITH, Harriet F
11 207 TEDESCHI, Allie F
12 229 WESLEY, Julianna F
13 235 WHITE, Taylor F

Hartford Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 108 BOSSI, Lauren F
2 115 DEMARS, Nicole F
3 116 DONLON, Ellie F
4 118 HACKMAN, Courtney F
5 123 HASSETT, Heather F
6 126 HOCK, Samantha F
7 131 NYSER, Samantha F
8 141 PRICE, Georgette F
9 150 SCHUYLER, Carly F
10 201 SMITH, Harriet F
11 207 TEDESCHI, Allie F
12 229 WESLEY, Julianna F
13 235 WHITE, Taylor F

Lehigh Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 463 BARNES, Laura F
2 467 BIRKENMAIER, Anne F
3 489 BURKE, Jennifer F
4 490 EPSTEIN, Grace F
5 519 HAYES, Stephanie F
6 520 HENDERSON, Maura F
7 550 HOLMES, Leah F
8 551 KARL, Marissa F
9 552 NADEL, Stacie F
10 553 RUSCHEL, Amanda F
11 554 STRYSKO, Ashley F

Lehigh Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 463 BARNES, Laura F
2 467 BIRKENMAIER, Anne F
3 489 BURKE, Jennifer F
4 490 EPSTEIN, Grace F
5 519 HAYES, Stephanie F
6 520 HENDERSON, Maura F
7 550 HOLMES, Leah F
8 551 KARL, Marissa F
9 552 NADEL, Stacie F
10 553 RUSCHEL, Amanda F
11 554 STRYSKO, Ashley F

Marist Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 723 ALVAREZ, Jalyn M
2 724 DUGGAN, Will M
3 725 EDSALL, Brian M
4 726 FORTINO, Domenic M
5 727 HAWKER, Matthew M
6 728 HENSLER, Jake M
7 729 HICKEY, Patrick M
8 730 HILLMAN, Dan M
9 731 LEVINS, Connor M
10 732 TODARO, Matthew M
11 733 TONER, Zach M
12 734 WHITE, Eddie M

Marist Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 723 ALVAREZ, Jalyn M
2 724 DUGGAN, Will M
3 725 EDSALL, Brian M
4 726 FORTINO, Domenic M
5 727 HAWKER, Matthew M
6 728 HENSLER, Jake M
7 729 HICKEY, Patrick M
8 730 HILLMAN, Dan M
9 731 LEVINS, Connor M
10 732 TODARO, Matthew M
11 733 TONER, Zach M
12 734 WHITE, Eddie M

Marist Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 555 ALBERT, Hannah F
2 556 BARTOLOTTA, Alexandra F
3 557 BELKHIR, Boushra F
4 558 BOHAN, Shea F
5 559 BUNCE, Jacqueline F
6 560 BURNS, Emily F
7 561 CASEY, Jordan F
8 562 CHRISTIAN, Mariah F
9 563 FLYNN, Kerri-Anne F
10 564 FRANKO, Emily F
11 565 GAMBELL, Christine F
12 566 GAYE, Kerry F
13 567 GILDEA, Shannon F
14 568 GORBERG, Bryn F
15 569 GROHN, Denise F
16 570 HOWE, Jessica F
17 571 HURLBUT, Alyssa F
18 572 LAFAVE, Alyssa F
19 573 LAPPAS, Olivia F
20 574 LICURSI, Kristi F
21 575 LUPARELLO, Bianca F
22 576 MIALE, Katie F
23 577 MUELLER, Taylor F
24 578 NOVO, Roxy F
25 579 PORTER, Marissa F
26 580 ROBINSON, Jenna F
27 581 SCHIFFHAUER, Mara F
28 582 SCHWARTZ, Kimberly F
29 583 SOLVILETTI, Janelle F
30 584 TRAINA, Lauren F
31 585 VESS, Brianne F
32 586 WALLACE, Ashley F
33 587 WASSERMAN, Elizabeth F

Marist Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 555 ALBERT, Hannah F
2 556 BARTOLOTTA, Alexandra F
3 557 BELKHIR, Boushra F
4 558 BOHAN, Shea F
5 559 BUNCE, Jacqueline F
6 560 BURNS, Emily F
7 561 CASEY, Jordan F
8 562 CHRISTIAN, Mariah F
9 563 FLYNN, Kerri-Anne F
10 564 FRANKO, Emily F
11 565 GAMBELL, Christine F
12 566 GAYE, Kerry F
13 567 GILDEA, Shannon F
14 568 GORBERG, Bryn F
15 569 GROHN, Denise F
16 570 HOWE, Jessica F
17 571 HURLBUT, Alyssa F
18 572 LAFAVE, Alyssa F
19 573 LAPPAS, Olivia F
20 574 LICURSI, Kristi F
21 575 LUPARELLO, Bianca F
22 576 MIALE, Katie F
23 577 MUELLER, Taylor F
24 578 NOVO, Roxy F
25 579 PORTER, Marissa F
26 580 ROBINSON, Jenna F
27 581 SCHIFFHAUER, Mara F
28 582 SCHWARTZ, Kimberly F
29 583 SOLVILETTI, Janelle F
30 584 TRAINA, Lauren F
31 585 VESS, Brianne F
32 586 WALLACE, Ashley F
33 587 WASSERMAN, Elizabeth F

New Haven Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 735 ALVES, Mark M
2 736 BODURTHA, Phillip M
3 737 HIGGINS, Jordan M
4 738 MONCADA, Matius M
5 739 REDDY, Michael M
6 740 RICH-FIONDELLA, Michael M
7 741 TURBUSH, Brandon M

New Haven Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 735 ALVES, Mark M
2 736 BODURTHA, Phillip M
3 737 HIGGINS, Jordan M
4 738 MONCADA, Matius M
5 739 REDDY, Michael M
6 740 RICH-FIONDELLA, Michael M
7 741 TURBUSH, Brandon M

New Haven Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 588 BARTON, Mary Kate F
2 589 BRESLIN, Erin F
3 590 DINUNZIO, Lauren F
4 591 FRIEDMAN, Leeann F
5 592 IFILL- JONES, Jamila F
6 593 KIERNAN, Meghan F
7 594 LONG, Adraine F
8 595 MALIBORSKA, Nicole F
9 596 MITCHELL, Kelsey F
10 597 MORRISSON, Madeline F

New Haven Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 588 BARTON, Mary Kate F
2 589 BRESLIN, Erin F
3 590 DINUNZIO, Lauren F
4 591 FRIEDMAN, Leeann F
5 592 IFILL- JONES, Jamila F
6 593 KIERNAN, Meghan F
7 594 LONG, Adraine F
8 595 MALIBORSKA, Nicole F
9 596 MITCHELL, Kelsey F
10 597 MORRISSON, Madeline F

New Jersey Institute Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 742 BAILEY, Nathaniel M
2 743 BOBER, Jay M
3 744 BUDHU, Ryan M
4 745 GILL, Gerard M
5 746 GONZALEZ, Tomas M
6 747 MARTINS, Michael M
7 748 NEWKIRK, Justin M
8 749 ONUBOGU, Joseph M
9 750 RAMIREZ, Nicholas M
10 751 RUSSELL, Michael M
11 752 SKERRETT, Carlos M
12 753 SMITH, Arthur M
13 754 WRIGHT, Jackson M

New Jersey Institute Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 742 BAILEY, Nathaniel M
2 743 BOBER, Jay M
3 744 BUDHU, Ryan M
4 745 GILL, Gerard M
5 746 GONZALEZ, Tomas M
6 747 MARTINS, Michael M
7 748 NEWKIRK, Justin M
8 749 ONUBOGU, Joseph M
9 750 RAMIREZ, Nicholas M
10 751 RUSSELL, Michael M
11 752 SKERRETT, Carlos M
12 753 SMITH, Arthur M
13 754 WRIGHT, Jackson M

New Jersey Institute Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 598 ABU-HAKMEH, Jenan F
2 599 ABUKWAIK, Basma F
3 600 BODANO, Paola F
4 601 GUAJALA, Allison F
5 602 HEREDIA, Paula F
6 603 HESSE, Kelli F
7 604 JELLEY, Chloe F
8 605 LING, Michelle F
9 606 MORGAN, Sarah F
10 607 MOSS, Rosa F
11 608 NYBY, Kathryn F
12 609 PARIKH, Mehek F
13 610 PATEL, Roshni F
14 611 REGAN, Allison F
15 612 ROSS, Hailey F
16 613 SHIBATA, Emily F

New Jersey Institute Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 598 ABU-HAKMEH, Jenan F
2 599 ABUKWAIK, Basma F
3 600 BODANO, Paola F
4 601 GUAJALA, Allison F
5 602 HEREDIA, Paula F
6 603 HESSE, Kelli F
7 604 JELLEY, Chloe F
8 605 LING, Michelle F
9 606 MORGAN, Sarah F
10 607 MOSS, Rosa F
11 608 NYBY, Kathryn F
12 609 PARIKH, Mehek F
13 610 PATEL, Roshni F
14 611 REGAN, Allison F
15 612 ROSS, Hailey F
16 613 SHIBATA, Emily F

Pace Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 755 ALLEN, Lee M
2 756 CITARDI, Daniel M
3 757 D’ANTONI, Nick M
4 758 FARRIS, Nick M
5 759 HARRIS, Richard M
6 760 KRISTIANSEN, Kyle M
7 761 PISANO, Nick M
8 762 PORRETTA, Nick M

Pace Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 755 ALLEN, Lee M
2 756 CITARDI, Daniel M
3 757 D’ANTONI, Nick M
4 758 FARRIS, Nick M
5 759 HARRIS, Richard M
6 760 KRISTIANSEN, Kyle M
7 761 PISANO, Nick M
8 762 PORRETTA, Nick M

Pace Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 614 BLANCO, Alexa F
2 615 CODY, Shea F
3 616 CONTRONEO, Marissa F
4 617 FRANCIOSA, Alex F
5 618 JEROLOMAN, Christina F
6 619 JNO-CHARLES, Mariah F
7 620 PRESTA, Julia F
8 621 WONG, Caitlin F

Pace Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 614 BLANCO, Alexa F
2 615 CODY, Shea F
3 616 CONTRONEO, Marissa F
4 617 FRANCIOSA, Alex F
5 618 JEROLOMAN, Christina F
6 619 JNO-CHARLES, Mariah F
7 620 PRESTA, Julia F
8 621 WONG, Caitlin F

Rhode Island Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 622 BARGER, Nichole F
2 623 BERTHOLON, Camille F
3 624 BLACK, Lotte F
4 625 BREHLER, Alyssa F
5 626 ETHIER, Paige F
6 627 GRAZIA, Saige F
7 628 LEE, Chelsea F
8 629 MAGILL, Kelley F
9 630 MCNULTY, Katie F
10 631 NAPOLI, Gabrielle F
11 632 THAYER, Bailey F

Rhode Island Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 622 BARGER, Nichole F
2 623 BERTHOLON, Camille F
3 624 BLACK, Lotte F
4 625 BREHLER, Alyssa F
5 626 ETHIER, Paige F
6 627 GRAZIA, Saige F
7 628 LEE, Chelsea F
8 629 MAGILL, Kelley F
9 630 MCNULTY, Katie F
10 631 NAPOLI, Gabrielle F
11 632 THAYER, Bailey F

Saint Francis (Pa.) Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 763 ALLEN, Shaun M
2 764 ENGLAND, Bryce M
3 765 HACKMAN, Brian M
4 766 HINDS, Brendan M
5 767 PHIPPS III, Gordon M
6 768 REED, Landon M
7 769 SALEK, Zachery M
8 770 SOMERVILLE, Thomas M
9 771 STROSKO, Michael M
10 772 WALKER, Keenan M
11 773 WHITE, Zachary M

Saint Francis (Pa.) Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 763 ALLEN, Shaun M
2 764 ENGLAND, Bryce M
3 765 HACKMAN, Brian M
4 766 HINDS, Brendan M
5 767 PHIPPS III, Gordon M
6 768 REED, Landon M
7 769 SALEK, Zachery M
8 770 SOMERVILLE, Thomas M
9 771 STROSKO, Michael M
10 772 WALKER, Keenan M
11 773 WHITE, Zachary M

Saint Francis (Pa.) Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 633 BARBER, Angela F
2 634 BRENNAN, Kayla F
3 635 DONOVAN, Kiera F
4 636 DORIAN, Hannah F
5 637 FIASCHETTI, Madison F
6 638 FIEBIG, Moira F
7 639 JASKOWAK, Catherine F
8 640 JOHNSON, Rebecca F
9 641 KIEBLER, Morgan F
10 642 KUTZ, Sarah F
11 643 OHM, Lynnsey F
12 644 PETERS, Danae F
13 645 PHILLIPS, Rebecca F
14 646 ROTH, Laura F
15 647 SCHAFFNER, Elizabeth F
16 648 URIAN, Acacia F
17 649 WEBER, Hannah F

Saint Francis (Pa.) Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 633 BARBER, Angela F
2 634 BRENNAN, Kayla F
3 635 DONOVAN, Kiera F
4 636 DORIAN, Hannah F
5 637 FIASCHETTI, Madison F
6 638 FIEBIG, Moira F
7 639 JASKOWAK, Catherine F
8 640 JOHNSON, Rebecca F
9 641 KIEBLER, Morgan F
10 642 KUTZ, Sarah F
11 643 OHM, Lynnsey F
12 644 PETERS, Danae F
13 645 PHILLIPS, Rebecca F
14 646 ROTH, Laura F
15 647 SCHAFFNER, Elizabeth F
16 648 URIAN, Acacia F
17 649 WEBER, Hannah F

So. Conn. St. Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 774 CENTONI, Michael M
2 775 CHAUDHRY, Haroon M
3 776 EDGAR, Mathew M
4 777 GRANDPRE, Luke M
5 778 MANN, Tyler M
6 779 SHANNAHAN, Connor M
7 780 SHUSTER, Seth M

So. Conn. St. Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 774 CENTONI, Michael M
2 775 CHAUDHRY, Haroon M
3 776 EDGAR, Mathew M
4 777 GRANDPRE, Luke M
5 778 MANN, Tyler M
6 779 SHANNAHAN, Connor M
7 780 SHUSTER, Seth M

So. Conn. St. Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 650 BETTS, Ashley F
2 651 CHAMBERLAND, Anna F
3 652 DELANEY, Meghan F
4 653 FITZPATRICK, Natasha F
5 654 GOTHERS, Grace F
6 655 PANEPINTO, Jaclyn F

So. Conn. St. Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 650 BETTS, Ashley F
2 651 CHAMBERLAND, Anna F
3 652 DELANEY, Meghan F
4 653 FITZPATRICK, Natasha F
5 654 GOTHERS, Grace F
6 655 PANEPINTO, Jaclyn F

Vermont Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 795 BELL, Noah M
2 796 BENNER, John M
3 797 CARMODY, Jack M
4 798 CAULFIELD, Neville M
5 799 CIMINELLA, Matt M
6 800 COPPINGER, Pat M
7 801 ELKORT, Ross M
8 802 GELFAND, Kasey M
9 803 GISH, Chris M
10 804 GROSNER, Isaac M
11 805 HEIER, Zak M
12 806 HOPKINS, Will M
13 807 LACROIX, Will M
14 808 LUCCI, Aaron M
15 809 MOORE, Andrew M
16 810 MOORE, Paul M
17 811 SALAMONE, Nick M
18 812 SCHMECK, Gavin M
19 813 VANCE, Allen M
20 814 VOGT, Spencer M
21 815 WILSON, Brian M

Vermont Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 795 BELL, Noah M
2 796 BENNER, John M
3 797 CARMODY, Jack M
4 798 CAULFIELD, Neville M
5 799 CIMINELLA, Matt M
6 800 COPPINGER, Pat M
7 801 ELKORT, Ross M
8 802 GELFAND, Kasey M
9 803 GISH, Chris M
10 804 GROSNER, Isaac M
11 805 HEIER, Zak M
12 806 HOPKINS, Will M
13 807 LACROIX, Will M
14 808 LUCCI, Aaron M
15 809 MOORE, Andrew M
16 810 MOORE, Paul M
17 811 SALAMONE, Nick M
18 812 SCHMECK, Gavin M
19 813 VANCE, Allen M
20 814 VOGT, Spencer M
21 815 WILSON, Brian M

Vermont Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 661 ALBRECHT, Autumn F
2 662 BALSER, Denali F
3 663 BELASH, Ali F
4 664 BOESCH-DINING, Smita F
5 665 CIRELLI, Mary Kate F
6 666 DEL ROSSI, Gemma F
7 667 DISSLY, Laura F
8 668 FENG, Emily F
9 669 GISH, Margaret F
10 670 HALLAHAN, Maggie F
11 671 HELLMAN, Emily F
12 672 HORGAN, Emily F
13 673 KAPLAN, Anna F
14 674 KEIRAN, Tina F
15 675 KOSKI, Phoebe F
16 676 MAHONEY, Maggie F
17 677 MCGANN, Kate F
18 678 NAGPAUL, Sunny F
19 679 NERUD, Morgan F
20 680 NOLAN, Katie F
21 681 PATZWAHL, Hannah F
22 682 PEIRSOL, Amber F
23 683 RABASCO, Toni F
24 684 RICHER, Julie F
25 685 SAVAGE, Jessica F
26 686 SAYER, Samantha F
27 687 SLIMOVITCH, Rachel F
28 688 TRUMBLE, Lauren F
29 689 YANCEY, Colleen F

Vermont Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 661 ALBRECHT, Autumn F
2 662 BALSER, Denali F
3 663 BELASH, Ali F
4 664 BOESCH-DINING, Smita F
5 665 CIRELLI, Mary Kate F
6 666 DEL ROSSI, Gemma F
7 667 DISSLY, Laura F
8 668 FENG, Emily F
9 669 GISH, Margaret F
10 670 HALLAHAN, Maggie F
11 671 HELLMAN, Emily F
12 672 HORGAN, Emily F
13 673 KAPLAN, Anna F
14 674 KEIRAN, Tina F
15 675 KOSKI, Phoebe F
16 676 MAHONEY, Maggie F
17 677 MCGANN, Kate F
18 678 NAGPAUL, Sunny F
19 679 NERUD, Morgan F
20 680 NOLAN, Katie F
21 681 PATZWAHL, Hannah F
22 682 PEIRSOL, Amber F
23 683 RABASCO, Toni F
24 684 RICHER, Julie F
25 685 SAVAGE, Jessica F
26 686 SAYER, Samantha F
27 687 SLIMOVITCH, Rachel F
28 688 TRUMBLE, Lauren F
29 689 YANCEY, Colleen F

Wagner Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 816 ABBATIELLO, Joseph M
2 817 BESSELINK, Jonathan M
3 818 HARRIS, Liam M
4 819 SIME, Alvin M
5 820 VELEZ, Nick M
6 821 WHALEN, Matthew M

Wagner Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 816 ABBATIELLO, Joseph M
2 817 BESSELINK, Jonathan M
3 818 HARRIS, Liam M
4 819 SIME, Alvin M
5 820 VELEZ, Nick M
6 821 WHALEN, Matthew M

Wagner Men’s

# Athlete Gender
1 690 CARNEY, Sara F
2 691 DIAWARA, Halima F
3 692 DUCHARME, Ashley F
4 693 ELDER, Alexandra F
5 694 JAJAGA, Florina F
6 695 MCCAULEY, Annaliese F
7 696 SANTORELLI, Allison F

Wagner Women’s

# Athlete Gender
1 690 CARNEY, Sara F
2 691 DIAWARA, Halima F
3 692 DUCHARME, Ashley F
4 693 ELDER, Alexandra F
5 694 JAJAGA, Florina F
6 695 MCCAULEY, Annaliese F
7 696 SANTORELLI, Allison F