THE COAST GUARD ACADEMY 5K
LOCATION: NEW LONDON, CT
MARCH 22ND, 2014

Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
Powered by MYLAPS and Lynx Developers

Place No. Name Yr Company Rank Finish Pace Sexpl
===== ==== =================== ========== ======== ======== ======== ===== =====
1 1938 Brad Pienta CADET ECHO 2014 17:08.97 5:32 21
2 1948 Jordan Lee CADET ECHO 2014 17:17.99 5:35 27
3 1884 Number 1884 17:21.73 5:36
4 1971 Gilliam Hill CADET HOTEL 2017 17:23.72 5:36 44
5 1908 Sam Roets CADET FOXTROT 2016 17:24.91 5:37 6
6 1953 Caleb Teachout CADET BRAVO 2017 17:54.30 5:46 32
7 1942 Matt Marchalonis CADET CHARLIE 2015 18:17.69 5:54 23
8 1955 Zachary Velasquez CADET ALFA 2017 18:48.61 6:04 34
9 1923 Matt Chapman CADET CHARLIE 2016 19:18.41 6:13 13
10 1946 James Rimmele CADET BRAVO 2017 19:23.79 6:15 25
11 1944 Bryce Matakas CADET ECHO 2016 19:40.09 6:20 24
12 1975 Casey Dieter-Leeds CADET ECHO 2017 19:45.99 6:22 47
13 1956 Philip Driscoll CADET GOLF 2014 20:05.64 6:29 35
14 1940 Kyle Vandillen CADET DELTA 2014 20:06.18 6:29 22
15 1977 David Hickson CIVIL 20:11.65 6:30 48
16 1930 Philip Tabb CADET HOTEL 2014 20:27.89 6:36 18
17 1980 Carolyn Smith CADET BRAVO 2016 20:46.85 6:42 31
18 1904 Michael Gagen CADET FOXTROT 2016 21:00.00 6:46 3
19 1900 Zach Vaughan CADET FOXTROT 2016 21:01.84 6:47 1
20 1970 David Campbell CADET FOXTROT 2017 21:03.11 6:47 43
21 1905 Hayden Hughes CADET DELTA 2016 21:05.31 6:48 3
22 1974 Kendall Auth CADET CHARLIE 2015 21:07.23 6:48 29
23 1888 Number 1888 21:15.35 6:51
24 1911 Keith Holmes CADET ALFA 2017 21:29.99 6:56 8
25 1912 Brandon Newman CADET BRAVO 2016 21:37.86 6:58 9
26 1978 Jake Mueller CADET FOXTOT 2014 21:46.79 7:01 49
27 1951 John Benedict CADET ALFA 2014 21:53.79 7:03 30
28 1976 Rebecca Fox CADET CHARLIE 2014 22:19.34 7:12 30
29 1939 Meghan Kalinowski CADET FOXTROT 2014 22:35.66 7:17 19
30 1926 Eric Lenoir CADET CHARLIE 2014 22:37.60 7:17 15
31 1897 Number 1897 22:42.15 7:19
32 1913 Mary Hazen CADET HOTEL 2015 23:16.14 7:30 5
33 1896 Number 1896 23:23.93 7:32
34 1909 Ryan Babb CADET ALFA 2014 23:26.43 7:33 7
35 1966 Zachary Weeks CADET HOTEL 2017 23:26.50 7:33 40
36 1984 Tim Dion CHARLIE 2016 23:27.47 7:34 53
37 1981 Jw Schultz CADET DELTA 2014 23:32.40 7:35 51
38 1947 Phillip Azzari CADET BRAVO 2017 23:45.89 7:39 26
39 1965 Carlie Gilligan CADET FOXTROT 2017 24:15.07 7:49 27
40 1936 Kelly Campbell CADET ALFA 2014 24:38.45 7:56 19
41 1968 Nicholas Paisker CADET CHARLIE 2017 24:40.63 7:57 42
42 1958 Alex Labelle CADET GOLF 2017 24:41.25 7:57 37
43 1969 Michaela McKeown CADET FOXTROT 2017 24:42.85 7:58 28
44 1963 Jon Kariam ENLIS ME3 24:53.92 8:01 39
45 1919 Soso Makaridze CADET ECHO 2015 25:01.76 8:04 11
46 1952 Besarion Gorjoladze CADET HOTEL 2017 25:03.13 8:04 31
47 1973 Ian Frenkel OFFIC CWO 25:07.59 8:06 46
48 1950 Chris Saylor CADET ALFA 2014 25:30.78 8:13 29
49 1906 Jake Schroeder CADET BRAVO 2014 25:30.99 8:13 4
50 1928 James Porzillo CADET CHARLIE 2017 25:33.08 8:14 16
51 1927 Ivonne Lassalle CADET CHARLIE 2017 25:33.15 8:14 13
52 1918 Kate Holveck CIVIL 25:34.45 8:14 9
53 1916 Laura Holveck OFFIC ALFA LCDR 25:34.60 8:14 8
54 1917 Crist Holveck OFFIC LCDR 25:38.82 8:16 10
55 1899 Number 1899 26:16.97 8:28
56 1931 Meghan Knotts CADET DELTA 2017 26:16.99 8:28 14
57 1935 Becca Cotton CADET ALFA 2015 26:56.71 8:41 18
58 1943 Victoria Phillips CADET DELTA 2014 27:04.30 8:43 21
59 1960 Liz Flint CADET DELTA 2014 27:04.33 8:43 23
60 1898 Number 1898 27:04.39 8:43
61 1914 Jillian Kelly CADET DELTA 2014 27:04.39 8:43 6
62 1934 Susan West CADET 2017 27:05.09 8:44 17
63 1933 Meghan Daniels CADET ECHO 2015 27:08.15 8:45 16
64 1972 Josh Womboldt CADET CHARLIE 2014 27:27.60 8:51 45
65 1922 David Thomson CADET ALFA 2014 27:28.60 8:51 12
66 1964 Sydney Wagner CADET FOXTROT 2017 27:30.14 8:52 26
67 1945 Katie Anderson CADET FOXTROT 2014 27:43.71 8:56 22
68 1979 Joseph Trump CADET FOXTROT 2014 27:44.21 8:56 50
69 1889 Number 1889 27:49.47 8:58
70 1902 Courtney Bailey CADET DELTA 2015 28:32.90 9:12 2
71 1901 Jennifer Patron CADET ALFA 2014 28:43.11 9:15 1
72 1937 Fernando Patron OFFIC ALFA LT 28:43.17 9:15 20
73 1924 Eric Ortiz CADET DELTA 2014 28:45.19 9:16 14
74 1903 John Campbell CADET BRAVO 2014 29:04.63 9:22 2
75 1907 Pete Vasilarakis CADET BRAVO 2014 29:06.31 9:23 5
76 1932 Emily Sakowicz CADET DELTA 2017 29:55.68 9:38 15
77 1921 Makaila Woodard CADET ECHO 2014 29:57.60 9:39 11
78 1961 Shelby Henderson CADET DELTA 2015 30:08.24 9:43 24
79 1910 Amanda Roy CADET ALFA 2017 30:08.66 9:43 4
80 1925 Christine Rose CIVIL 40:03.29 12:54 12
3/22/2014 9:39PM

Comments

comments